15. ročník LVL

Finálová skupina

 

 

Družstvo

 

1

 Atom

2

Lelky

3

Řečkovice

4

Duha

 

 

BODŮ
sety
míče

 

 

POŘADÍ

 

 

1

 

 

 

Atom

 

L

 

3:2

107:109

3:0

75:49

3:0

75:57

6
9:2
257:215

1

 

 

2

 

 

Lelky 

 

2:3

109:107

 

V

 

3:1

98:91

3:2

108:102

4
8:6
315:300

2

 

 

3

 
Řečkovice 

 

0:3

49:75

1:3

91:98

 

L

 

3:1

89:94

2
4:7
229:267

3

 

 

4


Duha

0:3

57:75

2:3

102:108

1:3

94:89

 

2017

 

0
3:9
253:272

4

Zápasy      :      2  :  3   ,    1  :  4   ,    4  :  2   ,   3  :  1   ,  3  :  4    ,  2  :  1    

Rozhodčí  :          1               2              3             4              2             3

 

 

 14. ročník LVL

Finálová skupina

 

 

Družstvo

 

1

 Lelky

2

Atom

3

Evčata

 

4

Duha

 

 

BODŮ
sety
míče

 

 

POŘADÍ

 

 

1

 

 

 

Lelky 

 

L

 

3:2

108:105

3:2

109:102

3:2

103:96

6
9:6
320:303

1

 

 

2

 

Atom

 

2:3

105:108

 

V

 

2:3

110:100

3:0

77:66

2
7:6
292:274

3

 

 

3

Evčata 

 

2:3

102:109

3:2

100:110

 

L

 

3:1

97:88

4
8:6
299:307

2

 

 

4

 

Duha 

2:3

96:103

0:3

66:77

1:3

88:97

 

2016

 

0
4:9
250:277

4

Zápasy      :      2  :  3   ,    1  :  4   ,    4  :  2   ,   3  :  1   ,  3  :  4    ,  2  :  1    

Rozhodčí  :          1               2              3             4              2             3

 

 

 

13. ročník LVL

Finálová skupina

 

 

Družstvo

 

1

 Atom

2

Smajlíci:-)

3

Lelky

 

4

Duha

 

 

BODŮ
sety
míče

 

 

POŘADÍ

 

 

1

 

 

 

Atom

 

L

 

3:0

75:62

3:2

110:107

3:1

91:86

6
9:3
277:255

1

 

 

2

 

Smajlíci:-)

 

0:3

62:75

 

V

 

1:3

96:100

3:2

100:93

2
4:8
258:268

4

 

 

3

Lelky 

2:3

107:110

3:1

100:96

 

L

 

0:3

55:75

2
5:7
262:281

3

 

 

4

 

 

Duha 

1:3

86:91

2:3

93:100

3:0

75:55

 

2015

 

2
6:6
254:246

2

Zápasy      :      2  :  3   ,    1  :  4   ,    1  :  2   ,   4  :  3   ,   2  :  4    ,   3  :  1    

Rozhodčí  :          1               3              4              2              3              2

 



 
12. ročník LVL

Finálová skupina

 

 

Družstvo

 

1

 Evčata

2

Lelky

3

Duha

4

Atom

 

 

BODŮ
sety
míče

 

 

POŘADÍ

 

 

1

 

 

 

Evčata

 

L

 

0:3

58:75

0:3

53:75

1:3

84:95

0
1:9
195:245

4

 

 

2

 

Lelky

 

3:0

75:58

 

V

 

3:1

97:82

3:2

109:100

6
9:3
281:240

1

 

 

3

Duha 

3:0

75:53

1:3

82:97

 

L

 

0:3

58:75

2
4:6
215:225

3

 

 

4

 

 

Atom 

3:1

95:84

2:3

100:109

3:0

75:58

 

2014

 

4
8:4
270:251

2

Zápasy      :      2  :  3   ,    1  :  4   ,    1  :  2   ,   4  :  3   ,   2  :  4    ,   3  :  1    

Rozhodčí  :          1               3              4              2              3              2

 

 

 

 11. ročník LVL

Finálová skupina

 

 

Družstvo

 

1

 Sokol Řečkovice

2

Atom

3

Evčata

4

Lelky

 

 

BODŮ
sety
míče

 

 

POŘADÍ

 

 

1

 

 

 

Sokol Řečkovice
 

 

L

 

0:3

49:75

3:1

101:90

0:3

51:75

2
3:7
201:240

3

 

 

2

 

Atom

 

3:0

75:49

 

V

 

3:0

77:62

3:1

96:89

6
6:1
248:200

1

 

 

3

 

Evčata

1:3

90:101

0:3

62:77

 

L

 

2:3

106:107

0
3:9
258:285

4

 

 

4

 

 

Lelky 

3:0

75:51

1:3

89:96

3:2

107:106

 

2013

 

4
7:5
271:253

2

Zápasy      :      2  :  3   ,    1  :  4   ,    1  :  2   ,   4  :  3   ,   2  :  4    ,   3  :  1    

Rozhodčí  :          1               3              4              2              3              2

 

 

10. ročník LVL

Finálová skupina

 

 

Družstvo

 

1

Lelky

 

2

Smajlíci

3

Duha

4

Sokol Židenice

 

BODŮ
sety
míče

 

 

POŘADÍ

 

 

1

 

 

 

Lelky

 

 

L

 

3:1

98:85

3:0

75:66

1:3

85:96

4
7:4
258/247

2

 

 

2

 

Sajlíci

 

1:3

85:98

 

V

 

0:3

66:7
7

0:3

55:75

0
1:9
206/251

4

 

 

3

 

Duha

0:3

66:75

3:0

77:66

 

L

 

2:3

93:
105

2
5:6
236/246

3

 

 

4

 

Sokol Židenice

 

3:1

96:
85

3:0

76:
55

3:2

105:93

 

2012

 

6
9:3
277/233

1

Zápasy      :      2  :  3   ,    1  :  4   ,    1  :  2   ,   4  :  3   ,   2  :  4    ,   3  :  1    

Rozhodčí  :          1               3              4              2              3              2

 

 

 9. ročník LVL

Finálová skupina

 

 

Družstvo

 

1

Zelenáči

 

2

Atom

3

Duha

4

Káčata

 

BODŮ
sety
míče

 

 

POŘADÍ

 

 

1

 

 

 

Zelenáči

 

 

L

 

3:1

97:83

3:0

75:57

3:0

75:56

6
9:1
247/196

1

 

 

2

 

Atom

 

1:3

83:97

 

V

 

0:3

58:76

3:2

104:113

2
4:8
245/286

4

 

 

3

 

Duha

0:3

57:75

3:0

78:56

 

L

 

2:3

103:108

2
5:6
238/239

2

 

 

4

 

Káčata

 

0:3

56:75

2:3

113:104

3:2

108:103

 

2011

 

2
5:8
277/282

3

Zápasy      :      2  :  3   ,    1  :  4   ,    1  :  2   ,   4  :  3   ,   2  :  4    ,   3  :  1    

Rozhodčí  :          1               3              4              2              3              2

 

 

 

 

 

   8. ročník LVL

Finálová skupina

 

 

Družstvo

 

1

Prd a Kak

 

2

Atom

3

ŠIT Purkyňova

4

Duha

 

BODŮ
sety
míče

 

 

POŘADÍ

 

 

1

 

 

 

Prd a Kak

 

 

L

 

2:0
25:19
25:18
50
:37

2:1
23:25
25:15
15:5
63:45

2:0
25:15
25:19
50:34

6
6:1
163:116

1

 

 

2

 

Atom

 

0:2
19:25
18:25
37:50

 

V

 

0:2
25:27
21:25
46:52

0:2
23:25
24:26
47:51

0
0:6
130:153

4

 

 

3

 

ŠIT Purkyňova

1:2
25:23
15:25
5:15
45:63

2:0
27:25
25:21
52:46

 

L

 

2:0
25:18
25:21
50:38

4
5:2
147:147

2

 

 

4

 

Duha

 

0:2
15:25
19:25
34:50

2:0
25:23
26:24
51:47

0:2
18:25
20:25
38:50

 

2010

 

2
2:4
123:147

3

Zápasy      :      2  :  3   ,    1  :  4   ,    1  :  2   ,   4  :  3   ,   2  :  4    ,   3  :  1    

Rozhodčí  :          1               3              4              2              3              2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   7. ročník LVL

Finálová skupina

 

 

Družstvo

 

1

Duha

 

2

Lelky

3

PRT A KAK

4

ŠIT

 

BODŮ
sety

 

 

POŘADÍ

 

 

1

 

 

Duha

 

 

L

 

26:28
25:16
15:8
2:1
13:25
25:21
15:13
2:1
25:22
22:25
19:17
2:1
6
6:3
2

 

 

2

 

Lelky

 

 28:26
16:25
8:15
1:2

 

V

 

18:25
22:25
0:2
17:25
22:25
0:2

1
1:6

4

 

 

3

 

PRT A KAK

28:26
21:25
13:15
1:2
25:18
25:22
2:0

 

L

 

25:21
25:23
2:0

 

7
6:1
1

 

 

4

 

ŠIT

 

22:25
25:22
17:19
1:2
25:17
25:22
2:0
21:25
23:25
0:2

 

 

2009

 

4
3:4
3

Zápasy      :      2  :  3   ,    1  :  4   ,    1  :  2   ,   4  :  3   ,   2  :  4    ,   3  :  1 

Rozhodčí  :          1               3              4              2              3              2

 

 

 

 

   6. ročník LVL

Finálová skupina

 

 

Družstvo

 

1

Sokol Řečkovice

 

2

AB Team

3

Lelky

4

Duha

 

BODŮ
sety
míče

 

 

POŘADÍ

 

 

1

 

 

 

Sokol Řečkovice

 

 

L

 

2:1
25:18
17:25
15:12
57
:55

2:0
25:17
25:13

50:40

0:2
21:25
16:25

37:50

4
4:3
144:145

2

 

 

2

 

AB Team

 

1:2
18:25
25:17
12:15
55:57

 

V

 

1:2
22:25
25:23
12:15
59:63

0:2
17:25
23:25

40:50

0
2:6
154:170

4

 

 

3

 

Lelky

0:2
17:25
23:25

40:50

2:1
25:22
23:25
15:12
63:59

 

L

 

2:1
20:25
25:18
16:14
61:57

4
4:4
164:166

3

 

 

4

 

Duha

 

2:0
25:21
25:16

50:37

2:0
25:17
25:23

50:40

1:2
25:20
18:25
14:16
57:61

 

2008

 

4
5:2
107:138

1

Zápasy      :   1  :  4      ,      2  :  3     ,     3  :  4     ,     1  :  2     ,     2  :  4      ,     3  :  1      

Rozhodčí  :       3                   1                  2                  4                  3                  2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5. ročník LVL

Finálová skupina

 

 

Družstvo

 

1

Kamínky

 

 

 

2

Káčata

3

Sokol Řečkovice

4

Duha

 

BODŮ
sety
míče

 

 

POŘADÍ

 

 

1

 

 

 

Kamínky

 

 

 

L

 

1:2
25:21
22:25
13:15
60:61

2:1
13:25
25:23
15:13
53:59

2:0
26:24
25:21

51:45

6
5:3
164:165

2

 

 

2

 

Káčata

 

2:1
21:25
25:22
15:13
61:60

 

V

 

2:1
19:25
25:20
15:10
59:55

2:0
26:24
25:16

51:40

7
6:2
171:155

1

 

 

3

 

Sokol Řečkovice

1:2
25:13
23:25
11:15
59:53

1:2
25:19
20:25
10:15
55:59

 

L

 

2:1
25:16
24:26
15:12
64:54

4
4:5
178:166

3

 

 

4

 

Duha

 

0:2
21:25
24:26

45:51

0:2
24:26
16:25

40:61

1:2
16:25
26:24
12:15
54:64

 

2007

 

1
1:6
139:166

4

Zápasy      :   1  :  4      ,      2  :  3     ,     3  :  4     ,     1  :  2     ,     2  :  4      ,     3  :  1      

Rozhodčí  :       3                   1                  2                  4                  3                  2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 4. ročník LVL

Finálová skupina

 

 

Družstvo

 

1

Káčata

 

 

2

Kamínky

 

3

Duha

4

VK Adamov

 

 

 

BODŮ

 

 

POŘADÍ

 

 

1

 

 

 

Káčata

 

 

 

L

 

20:25

25:23

16:13

2:1

20:25

22:25

 

0:2

26:24

23:25

15:12

2:1

4

4/4

2

 

 

2

 

Kamínky

 

25:20

23:25

14:16

1:2

 

V

 

23:25

25:17

15:10

2:1

26:28

25:14

11:15

1:2

2

4/5

3

 

 

3

 

Duha

 

25:20

25:22

 

2:0

25:23

17:25

10:15

1:2

 

L

 

21:25

19:25

 

0:2

2

3/4

4

 

 

4

 

VK Adamov

24:26

25:23

12:15

1:2

28:26

14:25

15:11

2:1

25:21

25:19

 

2:0

 

2006

 

4

5/3

1

Zápasy      :   1  :  4      ,      2  :  3     ,     3  :  4     ,     1  :  2     ,     2  :  4      ,     3  :  1      

Rozhodčí  :       3                   1                  2                  4                  3                  2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   3. ročník LVL

Finálová skupina

 

 

Družstvo

 

1

Duha

 

2

ISŠ

3

Kamínky

 

4

Káčata

 

 

 

 

BODŮ

 

 

POŘADÍ

 

 

1

 

 

 

Duha

 

 

 

L

 

25:17

22:25

15:13

2:1

25:21

25:22

 

2:0

15:25

22:18

15:13

2:1

7

1

 

 

2

 

ISŠ

17:25

25:22

13:15

1:2

 

V

 

22:25

11:25

 

0:2

24:26

25:21

6:15

1:2

2

4

 

 

3

 

Kamínky

 

21:25

22:25

 

0:2

25:22

25:11

 

2:0

 

L

 

25:21

19:25

15:7

2:1

5

2

 

 

4

 

Káčata

 

25:15

18:25

13:15

1:2

26:24

21:25

15:6

2:1

21:25

25:17

7:15

1:2

 

2005

 

4

3

Zápasy      :   1  :  2      ,      2  :  3     ,     1  :  4     ,     1  :  3     ,     2  :  4      ,     3  :  4      

Rozhodčí  :       3                    1                   2                  4                  3                   2